CALENDARIO PROMOZIONE 2013/2014

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A 2013-2014
1° GIORNATA AND. 15 settembre 2013 - RIT. 5 gennaio 2014
Corciano-Madonna del Latte
Lama-San Lorenzo Lerchi
Pietralunghese-Virtus Sangiustino
Ponte Valleceppi-Valfabbrica
San Secondo-Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo
Tiberis-Ellera
Trasimeno-Vis Casa del Diavolo
Vis Fossato-Ventinella

2° GIORNATA AND. 22 settembre 2013 - RIT. 12 gennaio 2014
Ellera-Pietralunghese
Madonna del Latte-Tiberis
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-Lama
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Corciano
Valfabbrica-Trasimeno
Ventinella-San Secondo
Virtus Sangiustino-Ponte Valleceppi
Vis Casa del Diavolo-Vis Fossato

3° GIORNATA AND. 29 settembre 2013 - RIT. 19 gennaio 2014
Corciano-Virtus Sangiustino
Lama-Ellera
Pietralunghese-Trasimeno
Ponte Valleceppi-Vis Casa del Diavolo
San Secondo-Madonna del Latte
Tiberis-Valfabbrica
Ventinella-Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo
Vis Fossato-San Lorenzo Lerchi

4° GIORNATA AND. 6 ottobre 2013 - RIT. 26 gennaio 2014
Ellera-Corciano
Madonna del Latte-Lama
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-Vis Fossato
San Lorenzo Lerchi-San Secondo
Trasimeno-Ponte Valleceppi
Valfabbrica-Pietralunghese
Virtus Sangiustino-Tiberis
Vis Casa del Diavolo-Ventinella

5° GIORNATA AND. 13 ottobre 2013 - RIT. 2 febbraio 2014
Corciano-Trasimeno
Lama-Valfabbrica
Pietralunghese-Vis Casa del Diavolo
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-San Lorenzo Lerchi
San Secondo-Virtus San Giustino
Tiberis-Ponte Valleceppi
Ventinella-Madonna del Latte
Vis Fossato-Ellera

6° GIORNATA AND. 20 ottobre 2013 - RIT. 9 febbraio 2014
Ellera-San Secondo
Madonna del Latte-Vis Fossato
Ponte Valleceppi-Pietralunghese
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Ventinella
Trasimeno-Tiberis
Valfabbrica-Corciano
Virtus Sangiustino-Lama
Vis Casa del Diavolo-Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo

7° GIORNATA AND. 27 ottobre 2013 - RIT. 16 febbraio 2014
Corciano-Pietralunghese
Lama-Ponte Valleceppi
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-Ellera
San Secondo-Trasimeno
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Madonna del Latte
Tiberis-Vis Casa del Diavolo
Ventinella-Virtus Sangiustino
Vis Fossato-Valfabbrica

8° GIORNATA AND. 3 novembre 2013 - RIT. 2 marzo 2014
Ellera-Ventinella
Madonna del Latte-Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo
Pietralunghese-Tiberis
Ponte Valleceppi-Corciano
Trasimeno-Lama
Valfabbrica-San Secondo
Virtus Sangiustino-Vis Fossato
Vis Casa del Diavolo-San Lorenzo Lerchi

9° GIORNATA AND. 10 novembre 2013 - RIT. 9 marzo 2014
Corciano-Vis Casa del Diavolo
Lama-Tiberis
Madonna del Latte-Ellera
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-Valfabbrica
San Secondo-Pietralunghese
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Virtus Sangiustino
Ventinella-Trasimeno
Vis Fossato-Ponte Valleceppi

10° GIORNATA AND. 17 novembre 2013 - RIT. 16 marzo 2014
Ellera-San Lorenzo Lerchi
Pietralunghese-Lama
Ponte Valleceppi-San Secondo
Tiberis-Corciano
Trasimeno-Vis Fossato
Valfabbrica-Ventinella
Virtus Sangiustino-Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo
Vis Casa del Diavolo-Madonna del Latte

11° GIORNATA AND. 24 novembre 2013 - RIT. 23 marzo 2014
Ellera-Virtus Sangiustino
Lama-Vis Casa del Diavolo
Madonna del Latte-Valfabbrica
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-Ponte Valleceppi
San Secondo-Corciano
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Trasimeno
Ventinella-Pietralunghese
Vis Fossato-Tiberis

12° GIORNATA AND. 1 dicembre 2013 - RIT. 30 marzo 2014
Corciano-Lama
Pitralunghese-Vis Fossato
Ponte Valleceppi-Ventinella
Tiberis-San Secondo
Trasimeno-Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo
Valfabbrica-San Lorenzo Lerchi
Virtus Sangiustino-Madonna del Latte
Vis Casa del Diavolo-Ellera

13° GIORNATA AND. 8 dicembre 2013 - RIT. 6 aprile 2014
Ellera-Valfabbrica
Madonna del Latte-Trasimeno
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-Pietralunghese
San Secondo-Lama
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Ponte Valleceppi
Ventinella-Tiberis
Virtus Sangiustino-Vis Casa del Diavolo
Vis Fossato-Corciano

14° GIORNATA AND. 15 dicembre 2013 - RIT. 13 aprile 2014
Corciano-Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo
Lama-Ventinella
Pietralunghese-Madonna del Latte
Ponte Valleceppi-Ellera
San Secondo-Vis Fossato
Tiberis-San Lorenzo Lerchi
Trasimeno-Virtus Sangiustino
Valfabbrica-Vis Casa del Diavolo

15° GIORNATA AND. 22 dicembre 2013 - RIT. 27 aprile 2014
Ellera-Trasimeno
Madonna del Latte-Ponte Valleceppi
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo-Tiberis
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Pietralunghese
Ventinella-Corciano
Virtus Sangiustino-Valfabbrica
Vis Casa del Diavolo-San Secondo
Vis Fossato-Lama